- Home
- Jobs
- United States
- Data Science
Data Science jobs in United States
Discover Data Science roles in United States on LexAI Jobs and apply today.
9 jobs
SIConsultant – Compliance Data Science & AI
Sia·San Francisco, California, United States (Hybrid)
Sia
San Francisco, California, United States (Hybrid)
$98–122K Yearly2 days ago
SIConsultant – Compliance Data Science & AI
Sia·New York, United States (Hybrid)
Sia
New York, United States (Hybrid)
$95–116K Yearly1 wk. ago
ABAssociate General Counsel - Life Sciences
Abridge·San Francisco, California, United States (Hybrid)
Abridge
San Francisco, California, United States (Hybrid)
$210–280K Yearly4 wk. ago
BAAI Governance Assurance - Data Science Practice
Barclays·Wilmington, Delaware, United States (On-site)
Barclays
Wilmington, Delaware, United States (On-site)
$80–105K Yearly1 day ago
HPAI Platforms Analytics and Governance Lead
HP·Spring, Texas, United States (On-site)
HP
Spring, Texas, United States (On-site)
$130.7–205.2K Yearly4 wk. ago
CZStaff Research Scientist, AI Safety
Chan Zuckerberg Biohub·New York, United States (Hybrid)
Chan Zuckerberg Biohub
New York, United States (Hybrid)
$241–301K Yearly1 wk. ago
LIResponsible AI Manager - Agentic AI Governance
Lifelancer·United States (Remote)
Lifelancer
United States (Remote)
2 wk. ago
AMResponsible AI Manager - Agentic AI Governance
Amgen·United States (Remote)
Amgen
United States (Remote)
$126.5–171.2K Yearly3 wk. ago
LISenior Director, AI Risk and Compliance
Lifelancer·United States (Remote)
Lifelancer
United States (Remote)
$167.5–278K Yearly4 wk. ago