- Home
- Jobs
- United States
- Virginia
- Data Protection
Data Protection jobs in Virginia, United States
Discover Data Protection roles in Virginia, United States on LexAI Jobs and apply today.
7 jobs
AXPrivacy & AI Counsel
Axon·Sterling, Virginia, United States (On-site)
Axon
Sterling, Virginia, United States (On-site)
$112.5–170K Yearly2 days ago
TL
AASenior Privacy Counsel
Abnormal AI, Inc.·United States (Remote)
Abnormal AI, Inc.
United States (Remote)
$199.8–235K Yearly3 days ago
VCCompliance, Security & AI Governance Analyst
Valsoft Corporation·United States (Remote)
Valsoft Corporation
United States (Remote)
4 wk. ago
AI
UNSenior Managing Counsel, AI Governance
Unity·Worldwide (Remote)
Unity
Worldwide (Remote)
$205–255K Yearly3 wk. ago
HIAssociate General Counsel, Commercial
Higgsfield·United States (Remote)
Higgsfield
United States (Remote)
$260–310K Yearly3 wk. ago