- Home
- Jobs
- Germany
- Hesse
- Frankfurt am Main
- Compliance
Compliance jobs in Frankfurt am Main, Hesse, Germany
Discover Compliance roles in Frankfurt am Main, Hesse, Germany on LexAI Jobs and apply today.
7 jobs
CAAI Governance & Regulatory Risk Expert* (m/w/d)
Capco·Frankfurt am Main, Hesse, Germany (Hybrid)
Capco
Frankfurt am Main, Hesse, Germany (Hybrid)
3 days ago
HMLegal Tech Specialist (m/w/d) mit Fokus auf Solution Design & AI Governance im Legal Tech Center
Hengeler Mueller·Frankfurt am Main, Hesse, Germany (On-site)
Hengeler Mueller
Frankfurt am Main, Hesse, Germany (On-site)
1 mo. ago
SOFeatured
UNSenior Managing Counsel, AI Governance
Unity·Worldwide (Remote)
Unity
Worldwide (Remote)
$205–255K Yearly4 wk. ago
SI
MEAI Safety Practitioner - Fully Remote | Upto $70/hr
Mercor·Germany (Remote)
Mercor
Germany (Remote)
$60.00 – $70.00 Hourly3 wk. ago
MEAI Safety Specialist - Evaluation Expert
Mercor·Germany (Remote)
Mercor
Germany (Remote)
$60.00 – $70.00 Hourly3 wk. ago